CONTACTS

Head Office Address

Dr. T K Sreedevi, IAS
Director of Municipal Administration Department
640, AC Guards, MasabTank
Opp PTI Building
Hyderabad 500 004
Off:- 040 2330 2150, Fax:- 040 2330 2151

Map Data
Map data ©2015 Google
Map Data Map data ©2015 Google
Map data ©2015 Google
Map
Satellite
S.No Name (Sri/Smt) Designation Office Fax Resi. Mobile EMail
1 Dr. T K Sreedevi, IAS Director of Municipal Administration 040-23302150/52 23302151 cdma@cdma.gov.in
2 P.Anuradha Additional Director 9849903246 adma_admin@cdma.gov.in
3 N.Vani Sri Joint Director 9704984902 dydir2@cdma.gov.in
4 T.Krishna Mohan Reddy Deputy Director 9989333956 tkrishnamohanreddy4@gmail.com
5 T.S.V.N.Thrileshwar Rao Deputy Director 9704998175 ad.pt2016@gmail.com
6 K.Phalgun Kumar Assistant Director 7680073723 cdmaelection@gmail.com
7 D.Venkateshwar Rao Accounts Officer 9849905775 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
8 A.Hemalatha CDO 9849905762 dimpu1998@yahoo.com
9 G.Anil Kumar Legal Advisor 9849905779 anilkumar1461@gmail.com
PESHI
1 K.Srinivas Rao P.A to DMA 9701385115 cdma@cdma.gov.in
SUPERINTENDENTS
1 P.Sridhar A Section 9849905776 tsasectioncdma@gmail.com
2 P.Balaram B Section 9849902658 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
3 G.Raghu C Section 9866427066 csectioncdmats@gmail.com
4 Z. Swaroop D Section 9515109963 dsectioncdmats@gmail.com
5 P.Veerender M Section 9948131051 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
6 V. Sainath H Section 9392350986 cdmaelection@gmail.com
7 M.Shoba Shankar Accountant 9948483123 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
Sr. Assistants/ Jr. Assistants
1 M.Swaroop Sharma Senior Assistant- A Section(A1) 9849022897 tsasectioncdma@gmail.com
2 A Sai Kumar Jr. Assistant- A Section(A2 & A3) 8143549579 tsasectioncdma@gmail.com
3 E.Chamundeshwari Senior Assistant- B Section(B3 ) 8008518801 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
4 M.Sayee Srinivas Senior Assistant - C Section(C1 & C3) 9441039196 csectioncdmats@gmail.com
5 Rajeshwar Spl.Category Steno-C Section(C2)
6 A.Kranthi Kumar Senior Assistant- M Section(M1) 9394637400 csectioncdmats@gmail.com
7 G.D. Mallikarjuna Rao Senior Assistant - D Section, D1-Seat. 9989994966 dsectioncdmats@gmail.com
8 D. Vimala Kumari Senior Stenograhper, D2-Seat. 9441270574 dsectioncdmats@gmail.com
9 J Pavan Kumar Senior Assistant- K-Section(K1,K2& K3 9441270574
10 R.V Vijaya Laxmi Senior Assistant- K Section 9849247369 ksectioncdmatg@gmail.com
11 S.V.Janaki Ram Sagar Senior Assistant - M Section 9700124887 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
12 Rushikesh Shrivastav Junior Assistant - M-Section 8143126830 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
13 V.Venugopal Reddy GIZ-Environmental Cell (Consultant) 9989655574 venu_gpr@yahoo.com
14 Rammohan koppu eSuvidha Project Manager 6303298411 9849098189 ramkoppu@hotmail.com
15 Vanguri Sumathi Sr. Accountant B-Section 9490304757 sumathi.vanguri85@gmail.com
16 I.Ravi Babu PA to ADMA 9441344483 adma_admin@cdma.gov.in
17 M. Srinivas Rao Jr.Assistant-H Section (H1) 9912150216
18 Vishal Raj Jr.Assistant-H Section (H2) 8019057194
19 S. Rajeshwar Jr.Assistant-H Section (H3) 9533326716
20 M. Dayakar Jr.Assistant 9885635688

1.Vikarabad District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.Md. Abid Ali, Parigi 7995661155 parigimunicipality@gmail.com
2 Sri. P.Bhogeswarlu Tandur 9849905909,
9652366110
tdrmct@gmail.com
3 Sri. B.Satyanarayana Reddy, Vikarabad 9849905910 vikarabadmunicipality@gmail.com
4 Y. Venkatesh, Kodangal 7995061191 mckodangal@gmail.com
R.Y. Venu Madhava Rao(spl), 9849904208

2.Ranga Reddy District ULBs 16

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. B. Sharat chandra Shadnagar (III) 8790902474 mcshadnagar@gmail.com
2 Sri. D.Jagan Pedda Amberpet 9618866766 peddaamberpetmc@gmail.com
3 C.Aruna Kumari Ibrahimpatnam 9440963390,
9160999007
mcibpnp@gmail.com
4 Sri. Mohd. Saber Ali Jelpally (III) 9849907778 mc.jalpally@gmail.com
5 Sri. K.Srihari Jillelguda (III) 7331147292 mc.jillelguda@gmail.com
6 Sri.Vasantha Reddy Meerpet (III) 7331186181 mcmeerpet@gmail.com
7 Sri. G.Srinivas Reddy Badangept 7893177822
8 Sri.G. Suresh Kumar Shamshabad 9849904237 mc.shamshabad@gmail.com
Sri.J. Srinivas(Spl Officer) 9849904207
10 Sri.M. Deva Turkayamjal 9849995461 thurkayamjalmc@gmail.com
Sri.K. Madhusudhan Reddy 9849904206
11 Manikonda
12 Narsingi
13 Bandlaguda Jagir
14 Sri.E. Anil Kumar Adibatla mpdoim@gmail.com
Sri.K. Madhusudhan Reddy(Spl Officer) 9849904206
15 Sri.C. Radha Shankarpally 9849903347 commissionerskp@gmail.com
Sri.G. Venkateshwarlu 9652187655
16 Sri.Thenmozhi. S Thukkuguda 986616816 thukkugudamunicipality@gmail.com
Sri.Ch. RainderReddy 7995086353
17 Sri.L. Ram Mohan Amangal 9121007694 tah.amalgal@gmail.com
Sri.Ch. RainderReddy 7995086353

3.Medchal District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. T.Krishna Mohan Reddy Peerzadiguda (III) 9989333956 mc.peerzadiguda@gmail.com
2 Sri. K.Rami Reddy Medchal (NP) 7032898999 mcmedchal@gmail.com
3 Sri. R.Upender Reddy Bod-Uppal (III) 8978082525 mcboduppal@gmail.com

4.Siddipet District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. P.Srinivas Reddy Siddipet (Spl.) 9505507241 siddipetmunicipality@gmail.com
2 Sri. G.Narsaiah Dubbaka 9550226687 npdubbak@gmail.com
3 Sri. N.Krishan Reddy Gajwel 8008104099,9059194479 np.gajwel@gmail.com
4 Sri. K.Kumara Swamy Husnabad 8008559308 nphusnabad@gmail.com

5.Medak District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri V. Sammaiah Medak (II) 9553577769 cmnrmdk@gmail.com
2 Sri.P. Rajeshwar Thoopran Municipality 9849903258 mpdotoopran@gmail.com
Sri.K. Seetha Rama Rao(Spl Officer) 9440947023
3 Sri.E.Y. Rao Ramayanpet Municipality 9849903254 municipalityramayampet@gmail.com
Sri.T.Venkateswarlu 9100115694
4 Sri.B. Sravan Kumar Narsapur Municipality 830926631 municipalitynarsapur@gmail.com
Sri.G. Nagesh 9182166235

6.Sangareddy District ULBs 9

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. Ishaq-Ab-Khan Sadasivapet (III) 9849905918 mc_sadasivpet@yahoo.com
2 Sri. PVVD. Prasad Sangareddy (I) 9849905915,9849908017 mc.sangareddy@cdma.gov.in
3 Sri.D.Jaithram Zaheerabad (III) 9849905919,8008503215 muncipality.zaheerabad@gmail.com
4 V. Anjan Kumar Andole-Jogipet 9491609712 npandolejpt@gmail.com
5 Sri.K. Tarasingh Narayankhed Municipality 9000902313 municipalcouncilnkd@gmail.com
6 T. Ravi(spl) Narayankhed 9849903245 municipalcouncilnkd@gmail.com
7 Sri.D. Babu Rao Bollaram Municipality 9989766900 bollarammunicipality@gmail.com
8 Sri.Sudhir Mpdo& i/c Commissione Tellapur Municipality 9849903249 mctellapur@gmail.com
Sri.B.K. Rao 9849904547
9 Sri.P. Anantha Reddy Ameenpur Municipality 9849903248 municipalityameenpur@gmail.com
Sri.G. Ramchander Rao(spl) 9000491112

7.Mahabubnagar District ULBs 6

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. V.Surender Mahabubnagar 9849905920,
9849907785
mbnrmplty@gmail.com
2 Sri. A.Suresh Narayanapet (III) 9618099288 mlpnrpt123@gmail.com
3 V. Sunitha, I/c Badepally 7337351866 nagarapanchayathbadepally@gmail.com
4 Sri.G. Rajeev Reddy Makthal Municipality 9000101465 commissionermakthal@gmail.com
5 N. Jyothi Bhootpur Municipality 9000101450 mcbhoothpur@gmail.com
Sri.K. Venkateshwarlu(Spl Officer) 9849904194
6 Sri.G.Chandra Sekhar Kosgi Municipality 9121236003 mckosgi@gmail.com

8.Wanaparthy District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. G. Rajanikanth Reddy Wanaparthy (III) 9849905923,
9010258668
commissioner.wnpmplty@gmail.com
2 Sri.G.Kath Kothakota 8008901095 mckothakota@gmail.com
Sri.T. Samule 9440817787
3 Sri.K. Sripad Atmakur 8008901028 catmakurmuncipality@gmail.com
4 Sri.A. Pandu Amarchinta 9100904732 tah.amarchinta@gmail.com

9.Gadwal(Jogulamba) District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. A Prabhakar Gadwal (II) 8790990558 mc.gadwal@cdma.gov.in
2 Sri.P. Narsimmhulu Waddepalle 7095505323 waddepallempdo@gmail.com
3 Sri.L. Kishore(Spl Officer) Waddepalle 7893518707 waddepallempdo@gmail.com
4 Sri.K. Govind Alampur 7233894372 alampurmpdo@gmail.com
5 Sri.M. Malikarjun Alampur 8008901083 alampurmpdo@gmail.com

10.Nagarkurnool District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.G. Ramalingam Kollapur 9951524815 mcklpr@gmail.com
2 Sri.K.Jayanth Kumar Reddy Nagarkurnool 9100972045,
9100972047
npngklmc@gmail.com
3 Sri. N.Venkata Swamy Atchempeta (NP) 9652177288 mcacpt@gmail.com
4 Sri.Md.T. Praveen Kumar Kalwakurthy 9849907778 mc.kalwakurthy@gmail.com

11.Nalgonda District ULBs 7

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.C. Satya Babu Miryalguda (I) 9849905914 mplcm.mlg1@gmail.com
2 Sri. K.Venkateshwarlu Nalgonda (I) 9849906790,
9849905911
nlgmcn2011@gmail.com
3 Sri. M. Poornachandar Devarakonda 9618455155 dvknpy@gmail.com
4 Sri.I. Hussian Nandikonda 9985021470 mcnandikonda@gmail.com
5 Sri.P. P Reddy(Spl Officer) Nandikonda 9490957032 mcnandikonda@gmail.com
6 Sri.G. kantha Chityal 9989059011 chityalmunicipality@gmail.com
7 Sri.S.P. Raj Kumar(Spl Officer) Chityal 778069615 chityalmunicipality@gmail.com
8 Sri.G. Deshya Haliya 9985021469 municipalityhaliya@gmail.com
9 Sri.L. Venkateshwar Haliya 9000701340 municipalityhaliya@gmail.com
10 Sri.M. Mahender Reddy Chandur 9440452212 keesaruvenkee@gmail.com
11 Sri.R.S. Murthy Chandur 9100115650 keesaruvenkee@gmail.com

12.Suryapet District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. N. Shanker Suryapet (I) 9849905912 srpt.mc@gmail.com
2 Sri. P.Amarender Reddy Kodad (II) 8374450356 kodad.mc@gmail.com
3 Sri. Ch. Venu Huzurnagar (NP) 9618455399 hznrnp@gmail.com
4 Sri. G. Krishna Nereducharla 9985021463 municipalityndcn@gmail.com
5 Sri. S. Krian Kumar Nereducharla 9702982226 municipalityndcn@gmail.com

13.Yadadri District ULBs 6

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.G. Venugopal Reddy Bhongir (II) 9849905913 mc_bhongir@yahoo.com
2 .P. Uma Devi Mothkur 9989029028 epanchayatmothkur2015@gmail.com
Sri.M. Upender Reddy(Spl Officer) Mothkur 9849909075 epanchayatmothkur2015@gmail.com
3 Sri.Shaikh Ahmed Choutuppal 8321997029 rdochoutuppal@gmail.com
Sri.S.SurajKumar Choutuppal 8331997005 rdochoutuppal@gmail.com
4 Sri.Ch. Srinivas giri Alari 9849903271 alairmunicipality@gmail.com
Sri.M. Vijaya Kumar(Spl Officer) giri Alari 7337465889 alairmunicipality@gmail.com
5 Sri.G. Dasharath Pochamapally 8331997028 gpkandlakoya123@gmail.com
Sri.S.SurajKumar(Spl Officer) Pochamapally 8331997005 gpkandlakoya123@gmail.com
6 Sri.M. Samba Siva Rao Yadagirigutta 9989059050 mc.yadagirigutta@gmail.com
Sri.M.V Bhoopal Reddy(Spl Officer) Yadagirigutta 833197004 mc.yadagirigutta@gmail.com

14.Nizambad District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.A. Swamy Bodhan (II) 9849905925 mplcommissioner_bodhan@yahoo.com
2 Sri D.Jhon Samson (RDMA ) Nizamabad Municipal Corporation 7331187218 nmc.nzb@gmail.com
3 A. Sailaja Armur (II) 9849904276 municipality_armoor@rediffmail.com
4 Bavaiah Bheemgal 9491036904/ 9491106948 bheemgaltah@gmail.com

15.KamaReddy District ULBs 2

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. P.Palla Rao, Accounts Officer. KamaReddy mckamareddy1987@gmail.com
2 Sri.T. Chinna Reddy Yellareddy 9121208511 mplyellareddy@gmail.com

16.HYDERABAD – GHMC

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri B.Janardhan Reddy, IAS Commissioner & Special Officer GHMC – HYDERABAD 040-23224564 Fax-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in, commissionerghmc2013@gmail.com

17.Jangaon District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.K.Balaram Jangaon (II) 9703020342 mc.jangaonulb@gmail.com

18.Adilabad District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri K.Alivelu Mangatayaru, M.C., Gr-I Adilabad (I) 9491053611,9849905885 mc.adilabad@cdma.gov.in

19.jayashankar District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 N. Ravinder, Asst. Dir., (on O.D basis) Bhupalpalli (NP) 8978180029 mc.bhupalpally@gmail.com

20.Karimnagar District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Anis-ur-Rasheed Jammikunta 8978778080 npjammikunta@gmail.com
2 G. Swaroopa Rani Huzurabad (NP) 7032651516 gphuzurabad@gmail.com
3 K. Shashanka, I.A.S. *Karimnagar Municipal Corporation 9849905876,9849907538 knrcmnr@rediffmail.com,mc.karimnagar@gmail.com
3 Sri.D. Rajaiah Choppandandi 9652402459 choppadandimunicipality@gmail.com
4 V.V. Thod Rao Kothapally 9441356390 tahsildarknr.rural@gmail.com

21.Jagityal District ULBs 5

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 A. Sampath Kumar Jagitial (I) 9849905877 jgtyal_20097@rediffmail.com
2 A. Vani Korutla (II) 9849905880 mc.korutla@gmail.com
3 Md.Ayaz Metpally (II) 9866577636 mcmtpl@gmail.com
4 B. Shiraji Raikal 9912586929 raikalmuncipality@gmail.com
B. Rajesham, JC(Spl) Raikal 7995084602 raikalmuncipality@gmail.com
5 P. Naveen Dharmapuri 7995084623 mcdharmapuri1@gmail.com
G. Narendar Dharmapuri 7995048611 mcdharmapuri1@gmail.com

22.Siricilla (Rajanna) District ULBs 2

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Dr.K.V.Ramana Chary Siricilla (II) 9849905879 mcsrcl2007@yahoo.co.in
2 K.Srihari, M.C., Gr-III Vemulawada (NP) 8008578959 commissionervmd@gmail.com

23.Khammam District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. Sandeep kumar Jha *Khammam Municipal Corporation 9849905881 mc_kmm@yahoo.com
2 Sri. G. Mallikarjuna Swamy Sathupally 8008801220,9848024066 npsathupalli@gmail.com
3 Sri. M Devender Madira 9676238734 npmdr1@gmail.com
4 Sri.K. Ravi Kumar Wyra 9849906086 municipalitywyra@gmail.com
Sri.K. Satyanarayana (Spl) Wyra 9849903669 municipalitywyra@gmail.com

24.Bhadradri-Kothagudem District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Safiullah, Superintendent (on O.D basis) Kothagudem (I) 9849905882 commissionerkgm@rediffmail.com
2 G.Raji Reddy, Manager (on O.D basis) Palwancha (II) 9849905884 plwnch_22103@yahoo.co.in
3 M.Ravi Babu, M.C., Gr-III Yellandu (III) ymc.yld@gmail.com
4 A.Sampath Kumar, M.C., Gr-III Manuguru (III) 9849909514 manugurummc@yahoo.com

25.Mancherial District ULBs 7

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri Ch. Srikanth Mancherial (I) 9849905886 comr.mncl@gmail.com
2 G Raju Bellampally (II) 9849905887,9100992162 commissionerbpl@gmail.com
3 Sri. S. Sammaiah Mandamarri(III) 9849971283 mm_commissioner@yahoo.com
4 Sri.G. Kumaraswamy Naspur 9492121180 comr.naspur@gmail.com
K. Shyamala Devi(Spl Officer) Naspur 8790738727 comr.naspur@gmail.com
5 Sri. S.Srinivas Chennur 9491053547 commissioner.municipalitychnr@gmail.com
Sri. B. Sanjeeva Reddy(Spl Officer) Chennur 9100115645 commissioner.municipalitychnr@gmail.com
6 Sri.Sd. Imtiyaz Kyathapally 9491053556 Mckpallimncl@yahoo.com
Sri.K. Srineevas (Spl Officer) Kyathapally 9491064355 Mckpallimncl@yahoo.com
7 Sri.P. Rajeshwar Luxettipet 9491053553 municipalitylxpt@gmail.com
Sri.V. Veeraiah (Spl Officer) Luxettipet 7288894008 municipalitylxpt@gmail.com

26.KomaramBheem-Asifabad District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 B Tirupathi Kaghaznagar (III) 9581785143 mc.kagaznagar@cdma.gov.in

27.Mahabubabad District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri.Indrasenareddy Mahabubabad 9849903608 mc_mabd@yahoo.com
2 Sri.K. Venkateswarlu Donakal 9652288517 tahrdornakal@gmail.com
Sri.K. Indira(Spl) Donakal 9100115688 tahrdornakal@gmail.com
3 Sri.S. Kumar Maripeda 9479773136 maripeda.municipality@gmail.com
Sri.K.Suryanarayan(Spl) Maripeda 8374449066 maripeda.municipality@gmail.com
4 Sri.G. Babu Thorrur 9989336742 municipalthorrur@gmail.com
Sri.D.Anja Swamy(Spl) Thorrur 9949968466 municipalthorrur@gmail.com

28.Nirmal District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. M. Ravi Babu Nirmal (II) 9849905888 mc.nirmal@cdma.gov.in
2 M R Jairaj Bhainsa (II) 9849905889 mc_bhainsa@rediffmail.com
3 Sri.A. Narendar Khanapur 9491053518 tahradbkha-ap@nic.in
Sri.N. Prasunamba(Spl) Khanapur 8331997084 tahradbkha-ap@nic.in

29.Peddapally District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. B. Srinivas Ramagundam Municipal Corporation 9849905878 ramagundam.corporation@gmail.com
2 Sri. G. Srinivasan Peddapally 9100902361 peddapalli.np@gmail.com
3 Sri.A. Rajitha Sulthanabad 7995070672 mcsulthanabad@gmail.com
Sri.K. Narasimha Murthy(Spl) Sulthanabad 9494115656 mcsulthanabad@gmail.com
4 Manthani manthanimuncipal@gmail.com

30.Warangal Urban District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. V.P.Goutham, I.A.S.,Commissioner *Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation commissionergwmc-ts@gov.in

31.Warangal Rural District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email
1 Sri. A. Venkateshwara Rao Narsampet 7680096877 mcnp.narsampet@gmail.com
2 Sri. E Jonah Parkala 7993361942 npparkal12@gmail.com
3 G. Ravinder Wardhannapet 9989336728 wardhannapet.municipality@gmail.com

RDMA Contacts

S.No Name Designation Mobile EMail

NEWLY CONSTITUTED MUNICIPALITIES

S.No Name of the Municipality and District Name of the GPs merged Name of the Municipal Commissioner Designation of the Municipal Commissioner Mobile Number of Municipal Commissioner Name of the Special Officer Designation of the Special Officer Mobile Number
I Jagityal
1 Raikal Raikal B.Shivaji MPDO, Raikal 9912586929 B.Rajesham Joint Collector, Jagityal 7995084602
2 Dharmapuri DharmapuriHarandlapalli, Korandlapalli K.Naveen Tahsildar, Dharmapuri 7995084623 G.Narender RDO, Jagityal 7995084611
II Jogulamba Gadwal
3 Waddepalle 1. Waddepalle
2. Paipadu
P.Narsimhulu MPDO Waddepalle 8008901091 L.Kishore Kumar Special Deputy Collector, JLIP Gadwal 7893518707
4 Alampur 1. Alampur
2. Imampur
M.Malikarjuna MPDO Alampur 8008901083 Govinda Naik District Agricluture Officer, Jogulamba Gadwal 7288894372
III Karimnagar
5 Choppandandi Choppandandi D. Rajaiah Tashildar, Choppadandi 9866331379 Goutham Reddy Secretary, Municipal Corpn, Karimnagar 8985494891
6 Kothapally Kothapally P.Raju Kumar Tasildar, Karimnagar Rural 9885210201 B.Srinivasu Dy. Commissioner, Municipal Corpn, Karimnagar 9849907538
VI Kamareddy
7 Yellareddy 1. Yellareddy
2. Lingareddypet
3. Gandimasanipet
4. Devunipally
T. Chinnareddy MPDO, Yellareddy 9121208511
9849900111
V.Devender Reddy RDO, Yellareddy 8317616146
V Khammam
8 Wyra 1. Pallipadu
2. Lalapuram
3. Duddepudi
4. Somavaram Wyra
5. Shantinagar of GP Gundrathi Madugu
Shaik Zakhir Hussain Superintendent, Khammam Municipal Corporation 9849422563 K. SatyaNarayana District Scheduled Caste Development Officer, Khammam 9849903669
VI Mahabubabad
9 Dornakal Dornakal Sri K.Venkateshwarlu, Tahsildar, Dornakal 9652288517 K.Indira, Dist Co-operative officer, Mahabubabad 9100115688
10 Maripeda Maripeda S.Kumar MPDO, Maripeda 9479773136 K.Suryanarayana District Horticulture and Sericulture Officer, Mahabubabad 8374449666
11 Thorrur Thorrur G. Babu MPDO, Thorrur 9989336742 D.Anjaneya Swamy, District Fisheries Officer, Mahabubabad 9949968466
VII Mahabubnagar
12 Makthal Makthal
Chandapur
GarlapalliRR Centre
G. Rajeev Reddy Tahsildar, Makthal 9000101465 S. Venkata Rao Joint Collector, Mahabubnagar 9494943065
13 Bhoothpur Bhoothpur
Amistapur
N. Jyothi Tahsildar, Bhoothpur 9000101450 K. Venkateshwarlu DRO, Mahabubnagar 9849904194
14 Kosgi Kosgi
Pothireddypally
Mallareddypally
Sampally
Masaipally
N. Balachander Rao Tahsildar, Kosgi 9121236003 S. Venkata Rao Joint Collector, Mahabubnagar 9494943065
VIII Mancherial
15 Naspur Naspur
Theegalphad
Tellapally
Singapur
G Kumar Swamy Tahsildar, Mancherial 9492121180 Shyamala Devi Minority Welfare Officer, Mancherial 8790738727
16 Cheenur Chennur S.Srinivas Tahsildar, Cheenur 9491053541 K.Sanjeev Reddy District cooperative Officer, Mancherial 9100445645
17 Kyathanpally Kyathanpally
ThimmapurH
Imtiyaz Ahmed Tahsildar, Mandamarri 9491053556 K.Srinivas RDO, Mancherial 9491064355
18 Luxettipet Luxettipet
Uthkur
Itikyal
Modela
P.Rajeshwar Tahsildar, Luxettipet 9491053553 V.Veeraiah District Agricluture Officer , Mancherial 7288894008
IX Medak
19 Thoopran Thoopran
Allapur
Brahmanpally
Ravelly
Ch. Srinivasa Rao MPDO, Thoopran 9849903258 K.Sitharamarao DRDO, Medak 9440947023
20 Ramayampet Ramayampet E.Yadagiri Reddy MPDO, Ramayampet 9849903254 T. Venkat Reddy District Cooperative Officer, Medak 9100115694
21 Narsapur Narsapur
Hanumantpur
Malparthy
B.Sravan Kumar MPDO, Narsapur 8309266631 G.Nagesh Joint Collector, Medak 9182166235
X Medchal Malkajigiri
22 Dhammaiguda Dhammaiguda
Ahamedguda
KundanpallyGodumakunta GP
K.Gowtam Kumar Tahsildar, Kapra 7995073748 Md.Yousuf Ali DCSDO,SC Dept., Medchal 9849903703
23 Nagaram Nagaram
Rampally
E.B.Nagaraju Tahsildar, Kesara 7995073746 G.Parushuramulu District Audit Officer, Audit Department, Medchal 9705345962
24 pocharam Pocharam
ismailkhangadda
Yamanpet
Narapally
M.Ramesh Kumar Thasildar, Uppal 7995073750 M.A.Sattar AD Horticulture, Horticulture Department 8374449070
25 Ghatkesar Ghatkesar
Kondapur
NFC nagar
P.Padmapriya Tahsildar, Ghatkesar 7995073751 N.Srinivasa rao DCO, Co-operative Department, Medchal 9100115724
26 Gundlapochampally Gundlapochampally
Kandlakoya
BasiregadiGowdavally GP
GnanapurGowdavally GP
ArkalgudaPudur GP
T.Balavishwanath Tahsildar Medchal 7908633554
7995073749
P.Ravinder GM DIC, Industries, Medchal 9866313049
27 Thumkunta Thumkunta
Pothaipally
Devaryamjal
Upperpally
N.Rajeshwar Reddy Tahsildar, Shamirpet 7995073747 K.Koutilya DRDO, Rural Development, Medchal - Malkajgiri 7330999280
28 Dundigal Bowrampet
Mallampet
DP Pally
Bahadurpally
Gangilapur
Dundigal
A.Jyothi Extension Officer, PR Dept 9989434390 N.Madhusudhan RDO Malkajgiri. 7995073753
XI Nalgonda
29 Nandikonda Vijayapuri NorthNagarjunsagar
Nandkonda
Sunkishala
I.Hussain Tahsildar, Peddavora 9985021470 Narotham Reddy DTDO, Nalgonda 9490957032
30 Chityal Chityal
Shivvanagudem
Kanthama MPDO, Chityal 9989059011 Raj Kumar Project Director, Housing, Nalgonda. 7780696154
31 Haliya Haliya
Ibrahimpet
G.Dasheerja Tahsildar, Anumula 9985021469 G.Venkateshwarlu EEPR, Nalgonda. 9000701341
32 Chandur Chandur
Angadipeta
M.Mahender Reddy Tahsildar, Chandur 9985021454 R.Srinivasa Murthy Dist. Co-operative Officer, Nalgonda. 9100115650
XII Nirmal
33 Khanapur Khanapurincluding Thimmapur and Subhash nagar Narendar Tahsildar , Khanapur 9491053518 N.Prasunamba RDO, Nirmal 8331997084
XIII Nizamabad
34 Bheemgal Bheemgal D. Bavaiah Tahsildar, Bheemgal 9491160948 T. Vinod Kumar RDO, Nizambad 9848191828
XVI Peddapalli
35 Manthani Manthani G.VenkataChaitanya MPDO, Manthani 9989930744 D.Srinivas Commissioner, Ramagundam 9849707749
36 Sulthanabad Sulthanabad
Poosala
Suglampalli
A.Rajitha Thasildar, Sulthanabad 7995070672 K.Narsimhamurthy SDC, S.C.Co.Ltd., Godavarikhani. 9494115656
XV Rangareddy
37 Shamshabad Shamshabad
Kothwalguda
Satamrai
Ootpally
Tondupally
Chinnagollapally
G.Suresh Kumar Tahsildar, Shamshabad. 9849904237 J.Srinivas RDO, Rajendranagar. 9849904207
38 Turkayamjal Turkayamjal
Kammaguda
Raannaguda
Brahmanapally
Thorrur
Munaganur
Injapur
Koheda
Ummarkhan Daira
M.Devender Reddy MPDO, Hayathnagar 9949995461 K.Madhukur Reddy RDO, Ibrahimpatnam. 9849904206
39 Adibatla Bongloor
AdibatlaAditya Nagar
Kongarakalan
Mangalpally
Patelguda
Ramdaspally
G.Rajendra Kumar, Superintendent, Working as Asst Commr, GHMC 9849901021 K.Madhukur Reddy RDO, Ibrahimpatnam. 9849904206
40 Shankarpally Shankarpally
Fathepur
Singapur
Ramanthapur
Bulkapur
B.Srikanth Reddy Tahsildar, Shankerpally 9849904242 G.Venkateshwarlu RDO, Chevella. 9652187655
41 Thukkuguda Thukkuguda
Sardarnagar
Raviryal
Mankhal
R.P.Jyothi Tahsildar, Maheswaram. 9849904245 Ch.Ravinder Reddy RDO,Kandukur. 7995086353
42 Amangal Amangal
Vittaipally
L. Ram mohan Tahsildar, Amangal. 9121007694 Ch.Ravinder Reddy RDO,Kandukur. 7995086353
XVI Sangareddy
43 Narayankhed Narayankhed
Chandkhanpally
Mansoorpur
Tarasingh Tahsildar, Narayankhed 9000902313 T.Ravi CEO, ZPP Medak at Sangareddy. 9849903245
44 Bollaram Bollaram J.Sumathi MPDO, Jinnaram 9666662472 D.Babu Rao ED, SC Corporation, Sangareddy. 9989766900
45 Tellapur Osmanagar
Tellapur
Kollur
Eduranagulapalli
Velimela
Sudhir Mpdo & i/c Commissione MPDO, Ramachandrapuram. 9849903249 B.Keshu Ram District BC Development Officer, Sangareddy 9440479084
46 Ameenpur Ameenpur P.Ananth Reddy MPDO, Patancheruvu 9849903248 G.Ramachander Rao District Youth and Sports Officer, Sangareddy 9000491112
XVII Siddipet
47 Cherial Cherial Sravan District Agricultural Officer, Siddipet 7288894412 Sravan District Agricultural Officer, Siddipet 7288894412
XVIII Suryapet
48 Neredcherla Neredcherla
Ramapuram
NarsaigudemNetaji Nagar H/o Dirshancharla
Ramagiri
G.Krishna Tahsildar, Neredcherla 9985021463 Kiran Kumar DRDO, DRDA, Suryapet 9705982226
49 Tirumalagiri Thirumalagiri
Malipuram
Nanapuram
Anantharam
P.Chandra Shekar Tahsildar, Tirumalagiri 9985021491 Mohan Rao RDO, Suryapet 9985915006
XIX Vikarabad
50 Parigi Parigi Md. Abid Ali Tahsildar, Parigi 7995061185 S. Vishwanadam RDO, Vikarabad. 7995061164
51 Kodangal Kodangal
Pathakodangal Gundlakunta
Kondareddy pally
E.V.Shyam Sundar MPDO Kodangal 8008901058 R.Y. Venumadhava Rao RDO, Thandur. 9849904208
XX Warangal Rural
52 Wardhannapet Wardhannapet
DC Thanda
Konapuram
Jaggupet
Bhavanikunta Thanda
Thallakunta Thanda
Gubbedi Thanda
Dubba Thanda
Rukki Thanda
Neelagiri Swamy
Thanda
Chandru Thanda
G. Ravinder MPDO, Jaffargad 9989336728 Ch.Mahender ji RDO, Warangal Rural. 7995088380
9704678034
XXI Wanaparthy
53 Kothakota Kothakota Khatalappa MPDO, Kothakota 8008901095 Jokobs Assistant Director, Mines & Geology, Wanaparthy 9440817787
54 Pebbair Pebbair
Chelimalla
Sujatha MPDO, Pebbair 7989252938 Venkataiah Spl.Deputy Collector, Pebbair 9010258668
55 Atmakur Atmakur
Khanapur
K. Sripad MPDO, Atmakur 8008901028 Vijay Bhaskar Reddy District Horticulture and Sericultrue Officer, Wanaparthy 8374445936
56 Amarchinta Amarchinta A.Pandu Naik Tahsildar, Amarchinta 9100904732 K.Chandra Redddy RDO, Wanaparthy 9000101501
XXII Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
57 Mothkur Mothkur
Kondagadapa
Bujilapuram
C.Umadevi MPDO, Mothkur 9989059028 M.Upender Reddy DRDO, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri 9849909075
58 Choutuppal Chotuppal
Lingojiguda
Tellasingaram
Lakkaram
Thangadapally
Shaik Ahamad Tahsildar, Choutuppal 8331997029 S. Suraj Kumar RDO , Chouttuppal 8331997005
59 Alair Alair
Bahadurpeta
T.H.Srinivas MPDO, Alair 9849903271 M. Vijaya Kumari Special Deputy CollectorLA, R&R Unit-I, Irrigation Projects , Bhongir (Kaleshwaram Project) 7337465889
60 Pochampally Pochampally
Revanapally
Mukthapur
G.Dasharath Tahsildar, Pochampally 8331997028 S. Suraj Kumar RDO , Chouttuppal 8331997005
61 Yadagirigutta Yadagirigutta
PathaguttaDatharupally GP
Datharupally GP
PeddireddygudemPart
Ramakrishna Tahsildar, Yadagirigutta 8331997027 M V Bhoopal Reddy RDO, Bhongir. 8331997004