Contact Details of Hon'ble  MLA/Mayor or Deputy Mayor/ Chairperson or Vice Chairperson/Commissioners s in the ULBs of Telangana State 
S. NO District & Contact of Addl. Coll. Name of the ULBs Name of the Hon'ble  MLA Name of the Chairperson/ Mayors Name of the Vice Chairperson / Deputy Mayors Name of the Commissioners Contact Numbers
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Adilabad (1)
Sri M. David, Additional Collector (Local Bodies) - 9000899101
Adilabad Sri J. Ramana Sri J. Premender (TRS) Md. Zaheer Ramzani (TRS) A.Maruthi Prasad, M.C.,  Gr- II 9849905885
2 Bhadradri Kothagudem (4) Sri K. Venkateshwarlu, Additional Collector
08732-226203
9866182504
Kothagudem Sri V. Venkateswara
Rao
Smt K. Seethalaxmi
(TRS)
Velpula Damodhar (TRS) A. Sampath Kumar, M.C., Gr-II 9849905882
3 Yellandu Smt B. Haripriya Naik Sri D. Venkateshwara Rao   (TRS) Jani Pasha Sayyad (TRS) P.Veerender, Asst.Dirctor on leave - MPDO, Pinapaka (FAC) 9849905884
4 Palwancha Sri V. Venkateswara
Rao
No Election No Election Ch. Srikanth, M.C., Gr-II 9849905884
5 Manuguru Sri Rega Kantha Rao No Election No Election N. Venkata Swamy, M.C., Gr- III 9849909514
6 Jagitial (5)
Sri B. Rajesham, Additional Collector 08724-222205
7995084602
Jagitial Sri M. Sanjay Kumar Smt. Dr. B. Shravani (TRS) Goli Srinivas (TRS) K. Jayanth Kumar Reddy,
M.C., Gr-III (on leave) - Md. Ayaz, (FAC)
9849905877
7 Korutla Sri K. Vidya Sagar
Rao
Smt. A. Lavanya   (TRS) Gaddamidi Pavan (TRS) Md.Ayaz, M.C., Gr-III 9849905880
8 Metpally Sri K. Vidya Sagar
Rao
Smt. R. Sujatha   (TRS) Chandrashekar Rao
Boinapally (TRS)
A. Jagadeeshwar Goud,
M.C., Gr-III
9866577636
9 Raikal Sri M. Sanjay Kumar Sri M. Hanmandlu
(TRS)
Gandra Ramadevi (TRS) D Sreenivas. AO, MEPMA,
MC (FAC)
7396087433
10 Dharmapuri Sri K. Eshwar Smt S. Sathamma
(TRS)
Indarapu Ramaih (TRS) Divya Darshan Rao MPDO &
MC (FAC)
9989930716
11 Jangaon (1)
Addl. Collector (Vacant) Smt K. Nikila, Collector 9963399934
Jangaon Sri M. Yadagiri Reddy Pokala Jamuna   (TRS) Mekala Ram Prasad (TRS) N. Ravinder, Asst. Director 9703020342
12 Jayashanker Bhupapally (1)
Sri P. Raja Vikram Reddy, Additional Collector 9490957006
9908153456
Bhupalpally Sri G. Venkata Ramana Reddy Smt S. Venkata Rani (TRS) Kotha Haribabu (TRS) S. Sammaiah, M.C., Gr-II 8978180029
13 Jogulamba Gadwal (4) Sri P. Srinivas Reddy, Additional Collector 9100901601 Gadwal Sri B. Krishna Mohan
Reddy
Sri B.S.Keshav   (TRS) Sri Md.Babar (TRS) K. Narsimha, M.C., Gr-III 9849907791
14 Ieeja Sri V. M. Abraham Sri Chinna Devanna
(TRS)
Sri Narsimhulu (AIFB) A.Yadagiri, MRO 9000101495
15 Waddepalle Sri V. M. Abraham Sri R S Karuna (INC) Smt B.Sujatha (INC) M. Venkat Reddy, Dy.E.E. 7013426884
16 Alampur Sri V. M. Abraham Smt.S.Manorama   (TRS) Sri Shekar Reddy (TRS) D.Madhan Mohan, MRO 9000101496
17 Kamareddy (3)
Sri Venkatesh Dhotre, IAS,
Kamareddy Sri G. Govardhan Smt N. Jahnavi   (TRS) Smt G.Indu Priya (TRS) M. Devender, M.C., Gr-III 9849907825
18 Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
9954681254
7097875759
Banswada Sri P.Srinivas Reddy Sri J. Gangadhar   (TRS) Sri. Shaik Juber (TRS) K. Ramesh, Manager (FAC)  
19 Yellareddy Sri J. Surender Sri. K. Satyanarayana (TRS) Smt.M.Sujatha (TRS) Md. Qamar Ahmed, M.C., Gr- III 8520945321
20 Karimnagar (4 + 1C)
Sri G.V. Shyam Prasad Lal, Additional Collector
0878-2240749
7702959990
Karimnagar
Coprn.
Sri G. Kamalakar Sri Y. Sunil Rao
(TRS)
Challa Swaroopa Rani
(TRS)
Valluru Kranthi, I.A.S 9849905876
21 Jammikunta Sri E. Rajendar Sri T. Rajeshwar Rao
(TRS)
Deshini Swapna (TRS) Anisur Rasheed, M.C., Gr-II 8978778080
22 Huzurabad Sri E. Rajendar Smt G. Radhika   (TRS) Kolipaka Nirmala (TRS) E. Jonah, M.C., Gr-II 7032651516
23 Choppandandi Sri Ravi Shankar Smt. G. Neeraja   (TRS) Ippanapally Vijayalaxmi
(TRS)
S.A. Nayeem Shah Quadri,
Manager
9000877600
24 Kothapally Sri G. Kamalakar Sri Rudra Raju   (TRS) Banda Radha (TRS) A Srinivas Reddy MPDO, MC
(FAC)
9866685746
25 Khammam (3 +1C: 4) Ms. Sneha Latha Mogili, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies) 6303351802 Khammam Corp Sri P. Ajay Kumar Dr G. Papalal B. Murali Prasad Rai
(TRS)
Anurag Jayanthi, IAS, MC
(FAC)
9849905881
26 Sathupally Sri S. Venkata
Veeraiah
Sri K. Mahesh (TRS) Thota Sujala Rani (TRS) K. Sujatha, M.C., Gr-III 9849906093
27 Madira Sri M. Bhatti
Vikramarka
Smt M. Latha (TRS) Yaramala Vidyalatha
(TRS)
D Saidulu, Tahasildar, MC
(FAC)
9963922344
28 Wyra Sri L. Ramulu Naik Sri S. Jaipal (TRS) Mullapati Seetharamulu
(TRS)
V. Srinivas, Dy.E.E 7901298276
29 Komaram Bheem Asifabad
(1)
Dr. Parsa Rambabu, Additional Collector 9440815887
9491030444
Khagaznagar Sri K. Konappa Mohammad Saddam Hussain (TRS) Rachakonda Gireesh Kumar (TRS) K Srinivas, Manager (OD) 9704645646
30 Mahabubabad (4)
Sri M. Venkateshwarlu, Additional Collector 7095508888
7995085424
Mahaboobabad Sri B. Shankar Naik Dr. P. Rammohan Reddy
(TRS)
MD. Fareed (TRS) B. Indrasenareddy, M.C., Gr-
II
9849903608
31 Dornakal Sri Redya Naik Sri V. Veeranna (TRS) Kasoboina Kotilingam
(TRS)
K Venkateshwarlu, MPDO,
MC (FAC)
9989336740
32 Maripeda Sri Redya Naik Smt G. Sindhu Kumari (TRS) Buchi Reddy Mudireddy (TRS) Satyanarayana Reddy,
MPDO, Narasimhulapet (FAC)
9100780870
33 Thorrur Yerrabelli
Dayakararao
Sri M. Ramchandraiah
(TRS)
Surender Reddy Ginuga
(TRS)
Gunde Babu, MPDO, MC
(FAC)
9959026589
34 Mahabubnagar (3)
Sri P. Mohan Lal, Additional Collector (Local Bodies) 9059777799
7995522715
Mahaboobnagar Sri V. Srinivas Goud Sri K. Narisimulu (TRS) Sri T.Ganesh Kumar
(TRS)
V.Surender, Spl. Grade 9849905920
35 Jadcherla Sri C. Laxma Reddy No Election No Election V. Sunitha, Manager 7337351867
36 Bhoothpur Sri A. Venkateshwar Reddy Sri S. Baswaraj Goud (TRS) Sri K.Srinivas G. Munny, MPDO (FAC) 8008901007
37 Mancherial (7)
Ms. Ila Tripathi, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
8299269734
Mancherial Sri N. Diwakar Rao Sri P. Rajaiah (TRS) G Mukesh Goud (TRS) G. Swaroopa Rani, M.C., Gr-
III
9849905886
38 Bellampally Sri D. Chinnaiah Smt J. Swetha (TRS) Bathula Sudarshan
(TRS)
A. Venkatesh, M.C., Gr-III 9849905887
39 Mandamarri Sri B. Suman No Election No Election G. Raju, M.C., Gr-III 9849971283
40 Naspur Sri B. Suman Sri E. Prabhakar (TRS) Thota Srinivas (TRS) A Radha Kishan, R.O 7396293393
41 Chennur Sri B. Suman Smt G. Archana (TRS) Navazuddin Ahmed
(TRS)
K. Bapu, R.O (OD) 9121151760
42 Kyathanpally Sri B. Suman Smt J. Kala (TRS) Arram Vidya Sagar
Reddy (TRS)
G Venkat Narayana, R.O 6303600300
43 Luxettipet Sri N. Diwakar Rao Sri N. Kanthaiah (TRS) Podeti Srinivas Goud
(TRS)
B. Thirupathi, Manager (own
pay)
 
44 Medak (4)
Sri G. Nagesh, Additional Collector
08452-223222
7995088717
Medak Smt Padma Devender
Reddy
Sri T. Chandrapal (TRS) Sri A.Mallikarjun Goud
(TRS)
K.Srihari, M.C., Gr-II 9553577769
45 Toopran Sri K. Chandrashekar
Rao
Sri B.Raghvender Reddy
(TRS)
Sri N.Srinivas (TRS) Md.Khaja Moizuddin,
Manager
9553577753
46 Ramayampet Smt Padma Devender
Reddy
Sri Jithender Goud
(TRS)
Smt Putty Vijayalaxmi
(TRS)
Sri Shekhar Reddy, MRO 9346999272
47 Narsapur Sri Ch.Madan Reddy Sri A.Murali Yadav (TRS) MD. NAYIMUDDIN (TRS) B. Srinivas, M.C., Gr-III (on leave) - K. Naveen Kumar MPDO, Shivampet (FAC) 9949556452
48 Medchal -Malkajgiri (9+4C
:13)
Sri D. John Samson, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
8008003360
Medchal Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Smt Marri Deepika
Reddy (TRS)
Sri Cheerla Ramesh
(TRS)
B. Satyanarayana Reddy,
M.C., Gr-III
7032898999
49 Boduppal Corp., Sri B Subhas Reddy Sri S.Buchireddy
(TRS)
Smt K.Laxmi (TRS) N.Shankar, Spl. Grade 8978884525
50 Peerzadiguda
Corp.,
Sri B Subhas Reddy Sri J. Venkat Reddy
(TRS)
Sri Shivakumar Goud
(TRS)
M.Srinivas, Dy. CEO
(FAC)
7032644012
51 Dammaiguda Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Smt V. Praneetha (TRS) Sri M.Narender Reddy
(TRS)
A. Swamy, M.C,Gr-II 9133133572
52 Nagaram Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Sri K. Chandra Reddy
(TRS)
Sri Bandari Mallesh
(TRS)
A. Vani, M.C., Gr-II 6302503323
53 Pocharam Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Sri B. Kondal Reddy
(TRS)
Sri B.Linga Swamy
(TRS)
G.Raghu, Asst. Director
(FAC)
9390542176
54 Ghatkesar Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Smt M. Pavani (TRS) Sri P.Madhava Reddy
(TRS)
N.Vasantha, M.C., Gr-III 9154083769
55 Gundlapochampally Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Smt M. Laxmi (TRS) Sri D.Prabhakar (TRS) K. Amarender Reddy, M.C.,
Gr-III
9951860722
56 Thumkunta Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Karangula Rajeshwar
Rao   (TRS)
Smt P.Vani (TRS) B. Surender, AMC, GHMC on
OD
7995307809
57 Dundigal Sri K.P. Vivekananda Smt S. Krishnaveni
(TRS)
Sri T.Padma Rao (TRS) A.Suresh, AMC, GHMC on
OD
9398430105
58 Jawaharnagar Corp., Sri Ch.Malla Reddy Smt M. Kavya (TRS) Sri Reddyshetti Srinivas (TRS) N. Srinivas Rao, Dist. Cooperative Officer (FAC) 9100115724
59 Kompally Sri K.P. Vivekananda Sri S. Sri sailam Yadav
(TRS)
Rangaiah Naik (TRS) M.N.R. Jyothi, Supt on OD 7997994234
60 Nizampet Corp., Sri M. Krishna Rao Sri K. NEELA REDDY
(TRS)
Sri S.Danaraj Yadav
(TRS)
Sri B.Gopi, IAS 7017874227
61 Nagarkurnool (4)
Sri M. Manu Choudary, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies) 7013590111
9100904701
Nagarkurnool Sri M. Janardhan
Reddy
Smt.S.Kalpana (TRS) Sri C.Bhaskar Rao (TRS) G. Anvesh, M.C., Gr-III 7036684716
62 Kalwakurthy Sri G. Jaipal Yadav Sri Y. Sathyam (TRS) Sri Md.Shahed (TRS) Md. Jakeer Ahmed, M.C., Gr-
III
7799528374
63 Kollapur Sri B.
Harshavwardhan Reddy
Smt R. Vijayalaxmi (TRS) Smt Mahemuda   Begum (TRS) Venkataiah, M.C., Gr-III 9110359838
64 Achampet Sri G. Balaraju Sri K. Thulasi Ram B. Vishveshwaranath (TRS) B. Srihari Raju, Manager  
65 Nalgonda (8)
Sri Rahul Sharma, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
9569402710
Nalgonda Sri K. Bhupal Reddy Sri Mandadi Saidi Reddy A. Rames (TRS) B.Devsingh, Spl. Grade (on
leave) - Rahul Sharma, IAS (FAC)
9849905911
9849906790
66 Miryalguda Sri N. Bhaskar Rao Sri T. Bharggav (TRS) Sri Kurra Koteswara Rao
(TRS)
Ch.Venkanna, S.O on OD 9849905914
67 Devarakonda Sri R. Ravindra
Kumar
Sri A. Narsimha (TRS) Sri Md.Rahat Ali M. Poornachander, M.C., Gr-
III
9618455155
68 Nandikonda Sri N. Narsimhaiah Smt K. Anusha (TRS) Sri M.Raghuveer (TRS) P. Palla Rao, Asst. Director 9666386286
69 Chityal Sri Ch.Lingaiah Sri Komatireddy Venkat
Reddy (TRS)
Sri K.Linga Swamy
(TRS)
A. Prabhakar, M.C., Gr-III 9866866145
70 Haliya Sri N. Narsimhaiah Smt V. Parvathamma
(TRS)
Sri N.Sudhakar (IND) P. Veman Reddy, M.C., Gr-
III
9440709687
71 Chandur Sri Komatireddy Rajagopal Reddy Smt T. CHANDRAKALA (INC) Smt D.Sujatha (INC) P. Balakrishna, MPDO 9989059008
8919319145
72 Nakrekal Sri Ch.Lingaiah Not Constituted Not Constituted    
73 Narayanpet (3)
Sri D. Srinivas Reddy, Additional Collector 8886029973
Narayanapet Sri S. Rajender
Reddy
Smt. Anusuya Gande
(TRS)
Sri.Harinarayana
Bhattad (TRS)
G.Srinivasan, Manager 9618099288
74 Makthal Sri CH.Rammohan
Reddy
Smt PAVANI (BJP) Smt A.Rajeswar Reddy
(BJP)
M.Pavani, MPDO 7330876839
75 Kosgi Sri P. Narendar
Reddy
Smt M.Shireesha (TRS) Smt K.Annapurna (TRS) N. Samuel John, Ag.O (FAC) 7288894351
76 Nirmal (3)
Sri A. Bhaskar Rao, Additional Collector 9491053622
9100931805
Nirmal Sri A. Indrakaran
Reddy
Sri G. Eshwar (TRS) Shaik Sajeed (TRS) N. Balakrishna, M.C., Gr-III 9849905888
77 Bhainsa Sri G. Vittal Reddy Smt Sabhiya Begum
(AIMIM)
Mohd. Jabir Ahmed
(AIMIM)
M. A Khadeer, M.C., Gr-III 9849905889
78 Khanapur Smt A. Rekha Sri A. Rajendar (TRS) Abdul Khaleel (TRS) T. Gangadhar, Manager
(FAC)
9908523061
79 Nizamabad (3+1C :4) Ms. B.S. Latha, Additional Collector (Local Bodies) 9440856190
9491036911
Nizamabad Corpn Sri B. Ganesh Smt D.Neethu Kiran
(TRS)
Sri Mohd Idris Khan
(AIMIM)
Sri Jithesh V Patel, IAS 7331187218
80 Armoor Sri A. Jeevan Reddy Smt Vinitha Pandit
(TRS)
Sri Shaik Munnu (TRS) A. Shailaja, M.C., Gr-II 9849904276
81 Bodhan Sri Shakil Ahmed Smt T. Padma (TRS) Sri Md.Anthesham (TRS) G. Ramalingam, M.C., Gr-III 9849905925
82 Bheemgal Sri V. Prashanth
Reddy
Smt M. Rajasri (TRS) Sri. Gunnala Bala
Bagath (TRS)
G. Gangadhar, R.O 9618992696
83 Peddapally(3+1C :4) Sri V. Laxminarayana, Additional Collector 7995070701
9550147479
Peddapally Sri D. Manohar
Reddy
Smt C. Mamatha (TRS) Najmin Sulthana (TRS) C. Thirupathi, M.C., Gr-III 9959550451
84 Ramagundam
Coprn.
Sri K. Chandar Sri B. Anil Kumar
(TRS)
Nadipelli Abhishek Rao
(TRS)
Uday Kumar, I.A.S 7893432891
9849905878
85 Manthani Sri D. Sridhar Babu Smt P. Shailaja (TRS) Arepalli Kumar (TRS) Anupama Rao, Tahasildar,
MC (FAC)
7995070741
86 Sulthanabad Sri D. Manohar
Reddy
Smt M. Sunitha (TRS) Birudu Samatha (TRS) Sri E. Shyam Sunder Rao,
M.C., Gr-III
9010031899
87 Ranga Reddy (12 +3C :15) Sri Prateek Jain, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
9560577374
Shadnagar Sri Y. Anjaiah Yadav Sri K. Narender (TRS) Sri M.Natarajan (TRS) D. Lavanya, M.C., Gr-III 8790902474
88 Badangpet Corp., Sabitha Indra Reddy Smt C. Parijatha
Narsimha Reddy (TRS)
Sri Ibram Shekar (TRS) C. Satyababu, Spl. Grade 7893177822
89 Pedda Amberpet Sri Machireddy
Kishan Reddy
Smt C.Swapna (TRS) C.Sampoorna Reddy
(INC)
P. Balaram, Asst. Director
(FAC)
9618866766
90 Ibrahimpatnam Sri Machireddy
Kishan Reddy
Smt K. Sravanthi (TRS) Sri Akula Yadagiri (TRS) B. Suman Rao, Spl. Grade
(FAC)
7680824141
91 Meerpet Sabitha Indra
Reddy
Smt M.Durga (TRS) Sri T.Vikram Reddy
(IND)
B.Suman Rao, Spl. Grade 7680824141
92 Jalpally Sabitha Indra Reddy Abdullah Bin Hamad Saadi (AIMIM) Smt Farhaanaarz (TRS) Ahmed Safiullah, Suptd
(FAC) (on leave) - D. Srinivas Reddy, Tahsildar,
9849985500
93 Shamshabad Sri T. Prakash Goud Smt K. Sushma (TRS) Sri B.Gopal yadav (TRS) Md. Saber Ali, M.C., Gr-III 9849907778
94 Manikonda Sri T. Prakash Goud Sri K. Narender (INC) Sri K.Narender Reddy
(BJP)
S.Jayanth, (99899 30418) 9133473960
95 Thurkayamjal Sri Machireddy
Kishan Reddy
Smt M. Anuradha (INC) Smt G.Haritha (INC) M. Devender Reddy, MPDO
(FAC)
9949995461
96 Adibatla Sri Machireddy
Kishan Reddy
Smt K. Aarthika Kore Kalamma (TRS) P.Saraswathi, ASO,
Secretariat (FAC)
9121533858
97 Shankarpally Sri K. Yadaiah Smt S. Vijayalaxmi
(TRS)
Sri B.Venkatram Reddy
(TRS)
   
98 Thukkuguda Sri T. Prakash Goud Sri K. Madhu Mohan
(TRS)
Sri Bhavani Venkat
Reddy (TRS)
R. Gnaneswar, M.C., Gr-III 9440963390
99 Amangal Sri G. Jaipal Yadav Sri N. Rampal (BJP) Sri V.Durgaiah (BJP) Shyam Sunder, Manager 9440121181
100 Bandlaguda jagir
Corp
Sri T. Prakash
Goud
Sri B. Mahender Goud
(TRS)
Sri P.Rajender Reddy
(TRS)
G. Venu Gopal Reddy,
M.C., Gr-I (FAC)
9018911111
101 Narsingi Sri T. Prakash Goud Smt D.Rekha (TRS) Sri G.Vankatesh Yadav
(TRS)
G.Srinivas Reddy, M.C., Gr-
II
6281173108
102 Sangareddy (8)
Sri Rajarshi Shah, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
9069787343
Sangareddy Sri T. Jayaprakash
Reddy
Smt B.VIJAYA LAXMI
(TRS)
Smt.S.Latha (TRS) B. Sharath Chandra, M.C.,
Gr-III
9849905915
103 Sadasivapet Sri T. Jayaprakash
Reddy
SMT P. Jayamma (TRS) Sri.Chintha Gopal (TRS) H.M. Spandana, M.C., Gr-III 9849905918
104 Andole-Jogipet Sri Ch. Kranthi Kiran Sri G. Mallaiah (TRS) Sri M.Praveen Kumar
(TRS)
Mirza Fasahath Ali Beig,
Manager
9618963726
105 Zaheerabad Sri K. Manik Rao No Election No Election G. Vikram Simha Reddy, SI 9849905919
106 Narayankhed Sri M. Bhupal Reddy Smt Rubeena Begum
(TRS)
Sri A.Parashuram (TRS) G.Srinivas, Manager 9951999995
107 Bollaram Sri G. Mahipal Reddy Smt K. Roja Rani Sri A. Anil Kumar Reddy
(INC)
G. Rajendra Kumar, M.C., Gr
I
984990669
108 Tellapur Sri G. Mahipal Reddy Smt M. Lalitha (TRS) Sri B..Ramulu Goud
(TRS)
S. Venkata Manikaran, M.C.,
Gr-III
9989127322
109 Ameenpur Sri G. Mahipal Reddy Sri T. Panduranga Reddy
(TRS)
Sri N.Narsimha Goud
(TRS)
A. Sujatha, M.C., Gr-III 8886441168
110 Siddipet (5)
Sri Muzammil Khan, IAS, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
8008430002
Siddipet Sri T. Harish Rao Sri K.Rajanarsu (TRS) MD. Khaja Akthar (TRS) P.Srinivas Reddy, Spl. Grade 9505507241
111 Dubbaka   Smt G.Vanitha (TRS) Smt A.Suguna (TRS) G. Narsaiah, Manager 9550226687
112 Gajwel-Pragnapur Sri K. Chandrashekar
Rao
Sri.Rajamouli Nethi
Chinna (TRS)
Sri Md.Zakluddin (TRS) N. Krishna Reddy, M.C., Gr-
III
8008104099
113 Husnabad Sri V. Sathish Kumar Smt A. Rajitha (TRS) Smt Anitha Aileni (TRS) S.Raja Mallaiah, M.C., Gr-III 8008559308
114 Cherial Sri M. Yadagiri Reddy Smt A.Swaroopa Rani
(TRS)
Sri N.Rajeev Kumar
Reddy (IND)
P.Shravan Kumar, Ag.O 9182995409
6304901770
115 Sircilla Rajanna (2)
Sri R. Anjaiah, Additional Collector
7032868111
7729951144
Vemulawada Sri Chennamaneni
Ramesh
Smt R. Madavi raju
(TRS)
Madhu Rajendra Sharma
(TRS)
M. Srinivas Reddy, M.C., Gr-
III
8247747009
116 Sircilla Sri K.T.Rama Rao Smt J. Kala (TRS) Manche Srinivas (TRS) V. Sammaiah, M.C., Gr-II 9849905879
117 Suryapet (4)
Sri D. Sanjeeva Reddy, Additional Collector 9493731234
9550361267
Suryapet Sri G. Jagadeesh
Reddy
Smt P. Annapurna (TRS) Sri P.Kishore Kumar
(TRS)
P. Ramanjula Reddy, M.C.,
Gr-III
9849905912
118 Huzurnagar Sri Saidi Reddy Smt G. Archana (TRS) Sri J.Nageswararao
(TRS)
B. Nagi Reddy, M.C., Gr-III 8790725923
119 Kodad Sri B. Mallaiah Yadav Smt V. Sireesha (TRS) Smt V.Padma (TRS) G. Malla Reddy, M.C., Gr-III 8374450356
120 Neredcherla Sri Saidi Reddy Sri Ch.Jayababu (TRS) Smt. Challa Srilatha
(TRS)
Ramireddy, MRO 9985021463
121 Tirumalagiri Sri G. Kishore Smt.Potharaju Rajani
(TRS)
Sri S.Raghunandan
Reddy (TRS)
K.Umesh Chary, MPDO 9989059044
122 Vikarabad (4)Sri P. Chandraiah,
Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
7386441829
Tandur Sri Pilot Rohit Reddy Smt T. Swapna (TRS) Smt P.Deepa (TRS) K. Srinivas Reddy, M.C., Gr-
III
9849905909
123 Vikarabad Sri M. Anand Smt C. Manjula (TRS) Smt.Shamshad Begum
(TRS)
P. Bhogeshwarlu, M.C., Gr-
III
9849905910
124 Parigi Sri K. Mahesh Reddy Sri M. Ashok Kumar
(TRS)
Smt K.Prasanna Laxmi
(TRS)
T. Praveen Kumar, Manager 9160999007
125 Kodangal Sri Patnam Narendar Reddy Sri R Jagadhishwar Reddy (TRS) Smt Usha Rani (TRS) Kiran Kumar, MRO 7995061191
126 Wanaparthy (5)  Sri D. Venugopal, Additional Collector 08545-233550
9100904724
9010270004
Wanaparthy Sri S. Niranjan Reddy Sri A Gattu Yadav (TRS) Sri Vakiti Sridhar (TRS) D. Maheshwar Reddy, M.C., Gr-III 9849905923
9010258668
127 Kothakota Sri A. Venkateshwar Reddy Smt Sukeshini (TRS) Smt B.Jayamma (TRS) G.Kathalappa, MPDO 8008901095
128 Pebbair Sri S. Niranjan Reddy Smt Y. Karunasree
(TRS)
Sri K.Swamy (TRS) Sri Krishnaiah, MPDO 8008901028
129 Atmakur Sri CH.Rammohan
Reddy
Smt.Gayathri (TRS) Sri Y.Vijay Bhaskar
Reddy (TRS)
Krishnaiah, MPDO 8008901028
130 Amarchinta Sri CH.Rammohan
Reddy
Smt Mangamma (TRS) Sri G.S.Gopi [CPI(M)] J.K.Mohan, (9849439904 W) 9000101475
131 Warangal Rural (3)
Sri R. Mahender Reddy, Additional Collector 0870-2510888
7702075566
9440248904
Narsampet Sri P. Sudershan
Reddy
Smt G. Rajani (TRS) Munigala Venkat Reddy
(TRS)
S. Vidhyadhar, M.C., Gr-III 9985139235
132 Parkal Sri Ch.Dharma Reddy Smt S. Anitha (TRS) Sri VIJAYAPAL REDDY
REGURI (TRS)
B. Yadagiri, M.C., Gr-III 7036995618
133 Wardhannapet Sri A. Ramesh Sri A. Aruna (TRS) Komandla Elender Reddy (TRS) G.Ravinder, MPDO, MC (FAC) 8919612640
134 Warangal Urban (1C)
Sri S. Dayanand, Additional Collector 0870-277215
7337324236
Warangal Coprn. Sri N. Narender Gunda Prakash Rao Khaja Sirajuddin (TRS) Pamela Satpathy, I.A.S 9701999678 (CC
Number)
135 Yadadri Bhuvanagiri (6) Sri Kheemiya Naik, Additional Collector (Local Bodies)
9441475364
7032675222
Bhongir Sri P. Shekar Reddy Sri A. Anjaneyulu (TRS) Sri Chinthala Kishtaiah
(TRS)
B. Vamshi Krishna, M.C., Gr-
II
9849905913
136 Mothkur Sri G. Kishore Smt T. Savitri (TRS) Sri B.Venkataiah (TRS) P.Manohar Reddy, MPDO 9989059028
137 Choutuppal Sri Komatireddy
Rajagopal Reddy
Sri Raju Venreddy (TRS) Sri B.Srisailam [CPI(M)] M.Ram Durga Reddy, M.C.,
Gr-III
9440696063
138 Alair Smt G. Sunitha Sri Vaspari Shankaraiah
(TRS)
Smt M.Madhavi (TRS) T.Hanumanth Prasad, MPDO 9849903271
139 Pochampally Sri P. Shekar Reddy Smt C. Vijayalakshmi
(TRS)
Sri B.Linga Swamy
(TRS)
A.Balashankar, MPDO 9989059040
140 Yadagirigutta Smt G. Sunitha Sri Y.SudhaHemender
Goud (TRS)
Sri M.Katamraju (IND) J. Rajitha, M.C., Gr-III 7013570245