Normal |  B/W |  A + | A - 

CONTACTS

Head Office Address

Dr. T K Sreedevi, IAS
Director of Municipal Administration Department
640, AC Guards, MasabTank
Opp PTI Building
Hyderabad 500 004
Off:- 040 2330 2150, Fax:- 040 2330 2151

S.No Name (Sri/Smt) Designation Mobile EMail
1 Dr. T K Sreedevi, IAS Director of Municipal Administration 040-23302150/52
Fax:23302151
cdma@cdma.gov.in
2 P.Anuradha Additional Director 9849903246 adma_admin@cdma.gov.in
3 N.Vani Sri Joint Director 9704984902 dydir2@cdma.gov.in
4 T. Krishna Mohan Reddy Deputy Director 7799965900 tkrishnamohanreddy4@gmail.com
5 T.S.V.N.Thrileshwar Rao Deputy Director 9704998175 ad.pt2016@gmail.com
dydr1-cdma@telangana.gov.in
6 K.Phalgun Kumar Deputy Director 7680073723 cdmaelection@gmail.com
7 P.Balaram Assistant Director 9849902658 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
8 G.Raghu Assistant Director 9866427066 -
9 P.Veerender Assistant Director 9948131051 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
10 P.Sridhar Assistant Director 9849905776 tsasectioncdma@gmail.com
11 D.Venkateshwar Rao Accounts Officer 9849905775 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
12 A.Hemalatha CDO 9849905762 dimpu1998@yahoo.com
13 G.Anil Kumar Legal Advisor 9849905779 anilkumar1461@gmail.com
PESHI
1 K.Srinivas Rao P.A to DMA 9701385115 cdma@cdma.gov.in
SUPERINTENDENTS
1 M. Sayee Srinivas C Section 9441039196 csectioncdmats@gmail.com
2 Z. Swaroop D Section 9515109963 dsectioncdmats@gmail.com
3 V. Sainath H Section 9392350986 cdmaelection@gmail.com
4 M.Shoba Shankar Accountant 9948483123 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
Sr. Assistants/ Jr. Assistants
1 S.V.Janaki Ram Sagar Senior Assistant- A Section(A1-Seat) 9700124887 tsasectioncdma@gmail.com
2 A Sai Kumar Jr. Assistant- A Section(A2-Seat & A3-Seat) 8143549579 tsasectioncdma@gmail.com
3 E.Chamundeshwari Senior Assistant- B Section(B3-Seat) 8008518801 tsbsectioncdma@gmail.com
4 M.Sayee Srinivas Senior Assistant - C Section(C1-Seat) 9441039196 csectioncdmats@gmail.com
5 Rajeshwar Spl.Category Steno-C Section(C2-Seat) - csectioncdmats@gmail.com
6 M. Dayakar Jr.Assistant(C3-Seat) 9885635688 -
7 G.D. Mallikarjuna Rao Senior Assistant - D Section, D1-Seat. 9989994966 dsectioncdmats@gmail.com
8 D. Vimala Kumari Senior Stenograhper, D2-Seat. 9441270574 dsectioncdmats@gmail.com
9 M. Srinivas Rao Senior Assistant-H Section (H1-Seat) 9912150216 cdmaelection@gmail.com
10 Vishal Raj Jr.Assistant-H Section (H2-Seat) 8019057194 -
11 S. Rajeshwar Jr.Assistant-H Section (H3-Seat) 9533326716 -
12 J Pavan Kumar Senior Assistant- K-Section(K1-Seat & K3-Seat) 9441270574 -
13 M. Swaroop Sharma Senior Assistant- K-Section(K2-Seat) 9849022897 -
14 R.V Vijaya Laxmi Senior Assistant- K Section 9849247369 ksectioncdmatg@gmail.com
15 A.Kranthi Kumar Senior Assistant- M Section(M1-Seat) 9394637400 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
16 S.V.Janaki Ram Sagar Senior Assistant - M Section(M2-Seat) 9700124887 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
17 Rushikesh Shrivastav Junior Assistant - M-Section 8143126830 tgmsectioncdmatg@gmail.com
18 V.Venugopal Reddy GIZ-Environmental Cell (Consultant) 9989655574 venu_gpr@yahoo.com
19 Rammohan koppu eSuvidha Project Manager 6303298411(Helpdesk), 9849098189 ramkoppu@hotmail.com
20 Vanguri Sumathi Sr. Accountant B-Section 9490304757 sumathi.vanguri85@gmail.com
21 I.Ravi Babu PA to ADMA 9441344483 adma_admin@cdma.gov.in

Adilabad District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 A Maruthi Prasad.,M.C.,Gr-II Adilabad (I) 9849905885 mc.adilabad@cdma.gov.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Adilabad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Adilabad

Bhadradri-Kothagudem District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 A Sampath Kumar Kothagudem 9849905882 commissionerkgm@rediffmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Kothagudem/
https://twitter.com/MC_Kothagudem
2 Ch Srikanth Palwancha 9849905884 plwnch_22103@yahoo.co.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Palvancha/
https://twitter.com/MC_Palvancha
3 Vacant-CH. Srikanth(FAC)i Yellandu 9849905883 ymc.yld@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Yellandu/
https://twitter.com/MC_Yellandu
4 M Venkata Swamy., M.C., Gr-III Manuguru 9849909514 manugurummc@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Manuguru/
https://twitter.com/MC_Manuguru

Gadwal(Jogulamba) District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Sri K.Narsimha, FAC Gadwal 9849907791 mc.gadwal@cdma.gov.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Gadwal/
https://twitter.com/MC_Gadwal
2 Sri B.Partha Saradhi, Dy.E.E Waddepalle 7337393081 waddepallemuncip@gmail.com
3 Sri Mallikarjun, MPDO Alampur 8008901083 mcalampur@gmail.com
4 Smt V. Sunitha, I/c Ieeja 7337351867 mc.ieejanp@gmail.com

HYDERABAD – GHMC

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Sri B.Janardhan Reddy, IAS Commissioner & Special Officer GHMC – HYDERABAD 040-23224564 Fax-23260050 commissioner-ghmc@gov.in, commissionerghmc2013@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/GHMCOnline
https://twitter.com/GHMCOnline

Jangaon District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 N. Ravinder.,Asst. Director Jangaon 9703020342 mc.jangaonulb@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Jangaon/
https://twitter.com/MC_Jangaon

jayashankar District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 S. Sammaiah.,M.C.,Gr-II Bhupalpalli (NP) 8978180029 mc.bhupalpally@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Bhupalpally/
https://twitter.com/MC_Bhupalpally

Jagityal District ULBs 5

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Sri. M. Ravi Babu,M.C., Gr-II Jagityal 9849905877 jgtyal_20097@rediffmail.com https://www.facebook.com/jagtialmunicipality/
https://twitter.com/MC_Jagtial
2 Md. Ayaz., Gr-III Korutla 9849905880 mc.korutla@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Korutla/
https://twitter.com/MC_Korutla
3 A. Jagadeeshwar Goud.,M.C.,Gr-III Metpally 9866577636 mcmtpl@gmail.com https://twitter.com/Mc_Metpalli
4 I Ramesh MPDO, MC (FAC) Raikal 9989773077 raikalmuncipality@gmail.com
5 Sandhya Rani, MPDO Dharmapuri 9989930716 mcdharmapuri1@gmail.com

Karimnagar District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Anis-ur-Rasheed.,M.C,Gr-II Jammikunta 8978778080 npjammikunta@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Jammikunta/
https://twitter.com/@MC_Jammikkunta
2 E. Jonah.,M.C,Gr-II Huzurabad 7032651516 gphuzurabad@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Huzurabad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Huzurabad
3 G Venu Gopal Reddy Karimnagar Municipal Corporation 9849905876 knrcmnr@rediffmail.com,mc.karimnagar@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Karimnagar/
https://twitter.com/MC_Karimnagar
3 G Rajender Kumar Choppandandi 9849906693 choppadandimunicipality@gmail.com
4 G Swaroopa Rani (FAC) Kothapally 9849907538 kothapallimunicipality@gmail.com

KamaReddy District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Sri B.Chander, Dy.C.E.O, ZP Kamareddy 9849907825 mckamareddy1987@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Kamareddy/
https://twitter.com/@MC_Kamareddy
2 Sri. G. Venkateshwar, MPDO Yellareddy 9441476701 mplyellareddy@gmail.com
3 K. Kumara Swamy Banswada 9618250256 mcbanswada2018@gmail.com

Khammam District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 J. Srinivasa Rao.,Spl.Grade M.C Khammam Municipal Corporation 9849905881 mc_kmm@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Khammam/
https://twitter.com/MC_Khammam
2 Ch. Venkanna.,ASO on O.D Sathupalli 8008801220 npsathupalli@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Sathupalli/
https://twitter.com/MC_Sathupalli
3 Sri. M Devender.,M.C,Gr-III Madira 9676238734 npmdr1@gmail.com https://twitter.com/MC_Madhira
4 Vacant Wyra municipalitywyra@gmail.com

KomaramBheem-Asifabad District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 B Tirupathi.,R.O Bodhan on O.D basis Kaghaznagar 9849905890 mc.kagaznagar@cdma.gov.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Kaghaznagar/
https://twitter.com/Mc_Kaghaznagar

Mahabubnagar District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Sri. V.Surender.,Spl.Grade M.C Mahabubnagar 9849905920 mbnrmplty@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Mahabubnagar/
https://twitter.com/MC_Mahabubnagar
2 V. Sunitha, Manager on FAC Badepally 7337351866 nagarapanchayathbadepally@gmail.com
3 Smt Munny, MPDO Bhootpur 8008901007 mcbhoothpur@gmail.com

Mahabubabad District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 B.Indrasenareddy., M.C., Gr-II Mahabubabad 9849903608 mc_mabd@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Mahabubabad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Mahabubabad
2 L.Raju, OD Dornakal 8106400090 mc.dornakal@gmail.com
3 T. Rajeshwar Maripeda 9100780870 maripeda.municipality@gmail.com
4 Gunde Babu,MPDO,Thorrur Thorrur 959026589 municipalthorrur@gmail.com

Mancherial District ULBs 7

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Mohd Abdul Hai MPDO & MC (FAC) Mancherial (I) 9849905886 comr.mncl@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Mancherial/
https://twitter.com/MC_Mancherial
2 R. Triyambakeshwar Rao, M.C., Gr-III Bellampally 9849905887 commissionerbpl@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Bellampally/
https://twitter.com/MC_Bellampally
3 Sri. K. Bapu,RO onOD Mandamarri 9849971283 mm_commissioner@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Mandamarri/
https://twitter.com/MC_Mandamarri
4 A Radha Kishan Naspur 7396293393 comr.naspur@gmail.com
5 S. Venkatesham, R.O. Wanaparthy on OD Basis Chennur 9441139550 commissioner.municipalitychnr@gmail.com
6 G.Venkata Narayana, Manager, Sangareddy on OD Basis Kyathapally 6303600300 Mckpallimncl@yahoo.com
7 T Rajalingu Luxettipet 7780782333 municipalitylxpt@gmail.com

Medchal District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 A.Vani, MC., Grade-II Peerzadiguda Municipal Corporation 6302503323 mc.peerzadiguda@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Peerzadiguda/
https://twitter.com/MC_Peerzadiguda
2 B.Satyanarayana Reddy, M.C., Grade-III Medchal 7032898999 mcmedchal@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Medchal/
https://twitter.com/MC_Medchal
3 Sri. R.Upender Reddy., Spl. Grade MC Bod-Uppal Municipal Corporation 8978884525 mcboduppal@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MCBoduppal/
https://twitter.com/MC_Boduppal
4 Sri G.Ramalingam Dammaiguda 9951524815 Dammaigudamunicipality@gmail.com
5 Sri G.Malla Reddy,M.C., Gr-III Nagaram 7995073748 municipality.nagaram@gmail.com
6 Sri A.S.V.N. Diwakar,M.C., Gr-I Pocharam 9849905604 mcpocharam@gmail.com
7 Smt N. Vasantha,M.C., Gr-III Ghatkesar 7331186181 municipalcommissionerghatkesar@gmail.com
8 Sri K.Amarender Reddy Gundlapochampally 9951860722 mc.gundlapochampally@gmail.com
9 Sri G.Vani, MPDO Thumkunta 9849903332 mcthumkunta2018@gmail.com
10 Sri A.Suresh Dundigal 9398430105 commissionerdundigal@gmail.com
11 Sri G.Raghu Jawahar Nagar Municipal Corporation 7032641594 mcjawaharnagar@gmail.com
12 Smt Jyothi Kompally 7997994234 municipalitykompally@gmail.com
13 Sri ISHAQ-AB-KHAN Nizampet Municipal Corporation 7729003999 mc.nizampetulb@gmail.com

Medak District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri V. Sammaiah., M.C., GR-II Medak (II) 9553577769 cmnrmdk@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Medak/
https://twitter.com/Mc_medak
2 Sri Md.Khaja Moizuddin Thoopran 9553577753 municipalitytoopran@gmail.com
3 Sri Ramesh, Manager on OD Ramayanpet Municipality 9440478310 municipalityramayampet@gmail.com
4 Sri Venkateswarlu, Agri.Offcr Narsapur Municipality 7288894447 municipalitynarsapur@gmail.com

Nagarkurnool District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri Venkataiah Kollapur 9110359838 mcklpr@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Kollapur/
https://twitter.com/MC_Kollapur
2 Sri.K.Jayanth Kumar Reddy, M.C., Gr-III Nagarkurnool 9550404882
npngklmc@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Nagarkurnool/
https://twitter.com/MC_Nagarkurnool
3 S.Venkateshwarlu,M.C.,Gr-III Atchempeta 9492279489 mcacpt@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Achampet/
https://twitter.com/MC_Achampet
4 Ch.Venu, M.C., Gr-III Kalwakurthy 9121769808 mc.kalwakurthy@gmail.com https://twitter.com/MC_Kalwakurthy

Nalgonda District ULBs 7

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri.C. Satya Babu, Spl.Grade M.C., Miryalguda (I) 9849905914 mplcm.mlg1@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Miryalaguda/
https://twitter.com/MC_Miryalguda
2 B. Dev Singh, Spl.Grade M.C., Nalgonda (I) 9849905911 nlgmcn2011@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Nalgonda/
https://twitter.com/MC_Nalgonda
3 Sri. M. Poornachandar., M.C., Gr-III Devarakonda 9618455155 dvknpy@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Devarakonda/
https://twitter.com/MC_Devarakonda
4 Smt Rafeequnnissa, MPDO Nandikonda 9989059038 mcnandikonda@gmail.com
6 Sri B.Lazar, MPDO Chityal 9849224723 chityalmunicipality@gmail.com
8 Sri G. Balakrishna, MPDO Haliya 8919319145 municipalityhaliya@gmail.com
10 Sri J. Krishnaiah.,MRO Chandur 9985021454 chandurmuncipality@gmail.com

Narayanpet District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number Email Social Connect
1 Sri B.Srinivasan Narayanapet 9618099288 mlpnrpt123@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Narayanpet/
https://twitter.com/MC_Narayanpet
2 Smt M.Pavani, MPDO Makthal 8008901065 commissionermakthal@gmail.com
3 Sri Samuel John, Dist,Agriculture Officer(FAC) Kosgi 7288894351 mckosgi@gmail.com

Nizambad District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri A. Swamy,M.C., Gr-II Bodhan 9849905925 mplcommissioner_bodhan@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Bodhan/
https://twitter.com/MC_Bodhan
2 Sri D.Jhon Samson., ADMA Nizamabad Municipal Corporation 7331187218 nmc.nzb@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Nizamabad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Nizamabad
3 A. Shailaja, M.C., Gr-II Armur (II) 9849904276 municipality_armoor@rediffmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Armur/
https://twitter.com/MC_Armur
4 G.Gangadhar, RO, Mahabubnagar Bheemgal 9618992696 mc.bheemgal5@gmail.com

Nirmal District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri. V. Venkateshwarlu, PD, DRDO Nirmal 9849905888 mc.nirmal@cdma.gov.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Nirmal123/
https://twitter.com/MC_Nirmal
2 M R Jairaj, M.C., Gr-III Bhainsa (II) 9849905889 mc_bhainsa@rediffmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Bhainsa/
https://twitter.com/MC_Bhainsa
3 Baka Mallesh MPDO, MC (FAC) Khanapur 9908523061 mcp.kpr36@gmail.com

Peddapally District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri. B. Srinivas., M.C., Gr-I Ramagundam Municipal Corporation 9849905878 ramagundamcorp@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Ramagundam
https://twitter.com/MC_Ramagundam
2 K. V. Upender Reddy, RDO, MC (FAC) Peddapally 7995070704 peddapalli.np@gmail.com https://twitter.com/MC_Peddapalli
3 E.Shyam Sundar Rao, M.C., Gr-III Sulthanabad 9652965401 mcsulthanabad@gmail.com
4 G.Mallikarjuna Swamy,Manager Manthani 8309750754 manthanimuncipal@gmail.com

Ranga Reddy District ULBs 17

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri. B. Sharat chandra, M.C., Gr-III Shadnagar 8790902474 mcshadnagar@gmail.com
2 L.V. Ravinder Rao, Asst. Director Pedda Amberpet 9618866766 peddaamberpetmc@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Shadnagar1/
https://twitter.com/MC_Shadnagar
3 Smt Arunakumari Charan Ibrahimpatnam 9618301866 mcibpnp@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Ibrahimpatnam/
https://twitter.com/MC_Ibrahimpatnm
4 Sri. Mohd. Saber Ali, M.C., Gr-III Jalpally 9849907778 mc.jalpally@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Jalpally/
https://twitter.com/MC_Jalpally
5 Sri. K.Srihari, M.C., Gr-II Meerpet Municipal Corporation 7331147292 mc.jillelguda@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Jillelguda/?ref=aymt_homepage_panel
https://twitter.com/MC_Jillelguda
6 Sri.Vasantha Reddy, M.C., Gr-III 7331186181 mcmeerpet@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/mcmeerpet/
https://twitter.com/Mc_Meerpet
7 Sri G.Srinivas Reddy, GHMC Badangpet Municipal Corporation 7893177822 bptnpt@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Badangpet/
https://twitter.com/@MC_Badangpet
8 E.Chamundeshwari,Superintendent Shamshabad 8008518801 mcshamshabad06@gmail.com
10 B.Surender, AMC,GHMC Turkayamjal 9849906787 thurkayamjalmc@gmail.com
11 Sri. N. Shanker, Spl. Grade M.C Manikonda 9133473960 mcmanikonda@gmail.com
12 T.Krishna Mohan Reddy, Spl. Grade M.C. Narsingi 7799965900 mc.narsingi@gmail.com
13 Sri R. Gnaneshwar, M.C., Gr-III(FAC) Bandlaguda Jagir Municipal Corporation 9346977099 mc.bandlagudajagir@gmail.com
14 Sri.Ranjendra Kumar, AMC, GHMC Adibatla 9989930271 mcadibatla@gmail.com
15 Sri.D.Jaithram, M.C., Gr-III Shankarpally 6303979180 commissionerskp@gmail.com
16 R.Gnaneshwar,M.C., Gr-III Thukkuguda 9440963390 thukkugudamunicipality@gmail.com
17 Sri N.Venkat Ramulu, MPDO Amangal 8008901005 mc.amangal@gmail.com

Sangareddy District ULBs 9

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 MD.Qhamar Ahmed, M.C., Gr-III Sadasivapet 8520945321 mc_sadasivpet@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Sadasivpet/
https://twitter.com/MC_Sadasivpet
2 Smt Prashanthi Sangareddy 9849905915 mc.sangareddy@cdma.gov.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Sangareddy/
https://twitter.com/MC_Sangareddy
3 G. Vikram Simha Reddy Zaheerabad (III) 9849905919 muncipality.zaheerabad@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Zaheerabad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Zaheerabad
4 Mirza Fasahath Ali Baig Andole-Jogipet 9618963726 npandolejpt@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Andolejpt/
https://twitter.com/MC_Andolejpt
5 Sri G.Srinivas, Manager Narayankhed Municipality 900902313 municipalcouncilnkd@gmail.com
7 N.Santhosh Kumar, M.C., Gr-II Bollaram Municipality 9059194479 bollarammunicipality@gmail.com
8 M.Sanga Reddy Tellapur Municipality 9440019940 mctellapur@gmail.com
9 Sri.P.VemanaReddy, M.C., Gr-III Ameenpur Municipality 9440709687 municipalityameenpur@gmail.com

Siddipet District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri. P.Srinivas Reddy, SPl. Grade M.C Siddipet (Spl.) 9505507241 siddipetmunicipality@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Siddipet/
https://twitter.com/MC_Siddipet
2 Sri. G.Narsaiah, Manager Cat-III on his own pay Dubbaka 6281217589 npdubbak@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100016427534908
https://twitter.com/MC_Dubbak
3 Sri. N.Krishan Reddy, M.C., Gr-III Gajwel 8008104099 np.gajwel@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Gajwel/
https://twitter.com/MC_Gajwel
4 Sri P.Shravan Kumar, D.Ag.O Cherial 9182995409 cherialmunicipality@gmail.com
5 S. Raja Mallaiah, M.C., Gr-III Husnabad 8008559308 nphusnabad@gmail.com

Siricilla (Rajanna) District ULBs 2

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 B. Prasad By. EE(FAC) Siricilla 9849905879 mcsrcl2007@yahoo.co.in https://www.facebook.com/MC.Siricilla/
https://twitter.com/MC_Sircilla
2 K. Gangaram, Managaer Jagityal Municipality Vemulawada (NP) 8008578959 commissionervmd@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Vemulawada/
https://twitter.com/MC_Vemulawada

Suryapet District ULBs 6

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 P.Ramanjula Reddy, M.C., Gr-III Suryapet 9849905912 srpt.mc@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Suryapet/
https://twitter.com/MC_Suryapet
2 Sri Malla Reddy, Sec.Ramagundam Kodad 8374450356 kodad.mc@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Kodad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Kodada
3 Sri Ankushvalli,Mangaer,Kodad Huzurnagar 9618455399 hznrnp@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Huzurnagar/
https://twitter.com/MC_Huzurnagar
4 Sri P.Mahender Reddy, MPDO Nereducharla 9989059034 municipalityndcn@gmail.com
6 Sri B.Sridhar, Dist.Horti.Officr Tirumalagiri 7997725374 municipalitytgiri@gmail.com

Vikarabad District ULBs 4

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 G.Teji Reddy, M.C., Gr-III Parigi 9705007099 parigimunicipality@gmail.com
2 Sri R.Y.Venumadhava Rao, RDO Tandur 9849904208 tdrmct@gmail.com
3 P.Bhogeswarlu, M.C., Gr-III Vikarabad 9849905910 vikarabadmunicipality@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Vikarabad/
https://twitter.com/MC_Vikarabad
4 B.Mohanlal, MPDO Kodangal 8008901058 mckodangal@gmail.com

Warangal Urban District ULBs 1

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 N.Ravi Kiran, ADMA *Greater Warangal Municipal Corporation 9100124444 commissioner.wmc@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.GWMC/
https://twitter.com/MC_GWMC

Warangal Rural District ULBs 3

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri. A. Venkateshwara Rao, M.C., Gr-III Narsampet 7680096877 mcnp.narsampet@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Narsampet/
https://twitter.com/MC_Narsampet
2 B.Srinivas, M.C., Gr-III Parkala 7993361942 npparkal12@gmail.com
3 G. Ravinder, MPDO,Jaffargad Wardhannapet 8919612640 wardhannapet.municipality@gmail.com

Wanaparthy District ULBs 5

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri. G. Rajanikanth Reddy, M.C., Gr-II Wanaparthy (III) 9849905923,
9010258668
commissioner.wnpmplty@gmail.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Wanaparthy/
https://twitter.com/MC_Wanaparthy
2 G.Kathlappa, MPDO Kothakota 8008901095 mckothakota@gmail.com
3 Sri Nagender, MPDO Atmakur 9491270130 catmakurmuncipality@gmail.com
4 Sri P.Raghunadh Reddy, MPDO Amarchinta 9492437710 tah.amarchinta@gmail.com
5 Sri Anjaneyulu, MPDO Pebbair 8008901101 mcpebbair@gmail.com

Yadadri District ULBs 6

S. No. Name Ulb Name Phone Number EmailSocial Connect
1 Sri Nagireddy, MPDO Bhongir (II) 9849905913 mc_bhongir@yahoo.com https://www.facebook.com/MC.Bhongir/
https://twitter.com/MC_Bhongir
2 .P.Satyanarayana,Supt., Mothkur 9989059028 mcmothkur@gmail.com
3 Sri M.Ram Durga Reddy Choutuppal 8331997029 choutuppal.muncipal@gmail.com
4 T.Hanumanth Prasad, MPDO Alair 9849903271 alairmunicipality@gmail.com
5 Sri A.Balashankar Pochamapalli 9989059040 mcpochampally@gmail.com
6 Sri G.Vinod Reddy, MPDO Yadagirigutta 9989059050 mc.yadagirigutta@gmail.com

RDMA Contacts

S.No Name Designation Mobile EMail
I Hyderabad
1 Sri. P Mahender RDMA - -
2 Sri N. Venkateswara Nayak Superitendent 9849904150 -
3 Sri K. Venakatan Ramana Senior Assistant 8341572642 -
4 Sri B.Kishore Junior Assistant 8978081468 -
5 Sri D. Srinivas Rao Computer Operator 8008706353 -
II Warangal
1 Sri Shahid Masood RDMA 9100061766 -
2 Sri K Ravi Kanth Superintendent 6304270425 -
3 Sri K Sreedhar Rao Superintendent 7093027092 -
4 Sri M Srinivas Revenue Officer 8074892671 -
5 Sri G. Srinivas Junior Accounts Officer 9381949554 -
6 Smt A. Premalatha SWM Specailist 9849907528 -
7 Sri G Mallaiah Office Subordinate 9951233512 -

MEPMA Contacts

S.No Name Designation Mobile EMail
1 Sri D.John Samson Addl. Mission Director 7331187218 -
2 Sri S.Chandra Gopal Superintendent Engineer (HFA) 9701385146 -
3 Sri A.Srinivas Rao Assistant Director 9849905763 -
4 Sri Ch.Jagan Mohan Finance Manager 7032653013 -
5 Sri K.Malla Reddy Deputy Executive Engineer (HFA) 8897977611 -
6 Sri G.Anand Rao Deputy Executive Engineer (HFA) 9701385109 -
7 Sri M.Balakrishna Prasad Senior Assistant 8897133200 -
8 Smt. R.V.Vijayalakshmi Senior Assistant 9849247369 -
9 Dr. Y. Sujatha SMC – Health & Nutrition 9701385131 -
10 Sri. V. Prasanna Kumar SMC - SUSV 9701385137 -
11 Dr. M.Krishna Chaitanya SMC – EST&P 9701385136 -
12 Smt. G.Padma SMC - SEP 9701385145 -
13 Sri Ch. Manideep Gupta Civil Engineer, PMAY (U) HFA 8148742281 -